Kategóriák

   

 

Szűrés
Gyártó
Kategóriák
Hírlevél
Tanúsítvány
SSL Certificate
Ajándékot keres?

Házhozszállítás

Termék részletek


FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input), ICP DAS

Rendelésre 10-15 munkanap
Raktárkészlet: NINCS
FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input), ICP DAS
  • FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input), ICP DAS
  • FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input), ICP DAS
  • FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input), ICP DAS
459 673 Ft 583 785 Ft
  • FSM-6228G-DC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (Dual Power, DC Input)
  • FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input)
  • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet
  • L2+ features provide better manageability, security, QoS, and performance
  • Network redundant Ring fail-over protection (< 20 ms)
  • Multicasting support IGMP v1/v2/v3, proxy & snooping
  • Multicast/Broadcast/Flooding Storm Control
  • Tápfeszültség bemenet: +12VDC ~ +48VDC (-DC)
  • Tápfeszültség bemenet: 100 ~ 240VAC (-AC)
  • Működési hőmérséklet: 0 °C ~ +60 °C
  • FSM-6228G-DC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (Dual Power, DC Input)
    FSM-6228G-AC # 24 portos 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP portos L2 Managed Switch (AC Input)

     

    FSM-6228G is a L2 Managed Switch that meets all IEEE 802.3ab/u/x/z Gigabit, Gigabit Ethernet and Ethernet specifications. It provides 24 gigabit Ethernet ports (10/100/1000 Mbps TP) 4 SFP ports.

    The switch can be managed through RS-232 serial port via direct connection, or through Ethernet port using Telnet or Web-Based management unit, associated with SNMP agent. With the SNMP agent, the network administrator can logon the switch to monitor, configure and control each port activity in a friendly way. The overall network management is enhanced and the network efficiency is also improved to accommodate high bandwidth applications. In addition, the switch features comprehensive and useful function such as QoS (Quality of Service), Spanning Tree, VLAN, Port Trunking, Bandwidth Control, Port Security, SNMP/RMON.
     
    Models FSM-6228G-DC FSM-6228G-AC
    Technology
    Standards Port Mirroring helps supervisor monitoring network
    IEEE 802.1Q tag-based VLAN for performance
    IEEE 802.1X Access Control improve network security
    IEEE 802.1D Compatible, IEEE802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree & IEEE802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree
    IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)
    IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet (fiber) ANSI/IEEE 802.3
    Unknown Unicast/Broadcast/Multicast storm control
    IP-MAC-Port binding for LAN security
    QCL Based on Application traffic for QoS and rate limitation management
    ACL Based on Ethernet Type/ARP/IPv4 for packets permit or deny, rate limitation and port copy
    MAC Addresses 8 K
    Processing Type Store & forward, L2 wire-speed/non-blocking switching engine
    Jumbo frames 9K Bytes
    Protocol VLAN, QoS, Port Trunk, SMTP, TELNET, SNMP, IGMP, IEEE802.1X
    Interface
    RJ-45 Ports 24-port 10/100/1000 Base-TX auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
    SFP 4-port 100/1000 Mbps SFP Fiber Module slots
    LED Indicators POWER, ALARM , TP Port LED and Ring statuses
    COM RS-232
    Power
    Input Voltage Range +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC 100 ~ 240 VAC
    Frame Ground for EMS Protection Yes
    Mechanical
    Casing Metal
    Environmental Rating IP30
    Dimensions (W x L x H) 440 mm x 253 mm x 44 mm
    Installation 19"/23" rack mountable
    Environmental
    Operating Temperature -0 °C ~ +60 °C
    Environmental Rating -10 °C ~ +70 °C
    Ambient Relative Humidity 5 ~ 95% RH, non-condensing
     
    FSM-6228G-DC 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP L2 Managed Switch (Dual Power, DC Input)
    FSM-6228G-AC 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP L2 Managed Switch (AC Input)
     
    SFP-1G85M-SX Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.5 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13M-SX2 Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13S-LX Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13S-LX20 Single-mode 1310 nm, 20 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13S-LHX Single-mode 1310 nm, 40 km SFP module
    SFP-1G15S-XD Single-mode 1550 nm, 60 km SFP module

     

      s!nus-elektrotechnikai bt.

      Industrial IT & Automation

     

    23 éves jubileum / 23 th Anniversary

     www.s-e.hu    #    www. icpdas.hu

    Email: info@s-e.hu    #   Tel:  96/525530    #    Fax: 96/525531    #    Mobil: 30/9464608 

     

    RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 konverterek, Ethernet konverterek, RS-485 I/O, Modus I/O, Soros-Ethernet konverterek, USB I/O, Ethernet I/O, Profibus, M-bus, Rádió modem, Ethernet switch, CAN, CANopen, DeviceNet, Profinet, HART, BACnet, EtherCAT, EtherNet/IP, Wireless MBus, DALI, ZigBee, LoRaWan, SIGFOX, IoT, TouchPAD  Fogyasztásmérés és leolvasás  USB konverter  ICP DAS HUNGARY

    RS-232 - WiFi konverter, RS-485 - WiFi konverter,

    ICP CON konverter    USR IOT konverter

     

    Sinus-Elektrotechnikai Bt.   ICP DAS HUNGARY

    RS-232 konverter, RS-422 konverter, RS-485 konverter, RS-485 repeater, USB konverter, Soros Ethernet konverter, RS-232 Ethernet konverter, RS-422 Ethernet konverter, RS-485 Ethernet konverter, Ipari Ethernet switch, Managed DIN switch, PAC, PLC, HMI, Programozó kábel, Ipari monitor, Ipari éritőképernyős monitor, Ipari PC, Ipari laptop, Ipari tablet, Ipari panel PC,  Barebone PC, Mini ITX PC, RS-485 I/O, Profibus I/O modul, Profibus gateway, Profibus konverter, Profibus átjáró, Profibus csatlakozó, Modbus I/O, Ethernet I/O, Modbus gateway, CAN konverter, CAN I/O, CANopen konverter és I/O, DeviceNet konverter és I/O, Hart konverter, Ethernet/IP modul és konverter, BACnet/IP modul és konverter, PROFINET konverter, I/O modul, EtherCAT modul, M-Bus modul, konverter, DALi modul, DALI konverter, PLC programozó kábel, Siemens programozó kábel, WiFi I/O, GSM modem, GPRS modem, SMS küldő, ZigBee konverter, ZigBee I/O, Bluetooth modul, LoRaWAN modul, SIGFOX Modul, IIoT MQTT modul, Média konverter, Touch Pad, Optikai leolvasófej, Analóg, Digitális, Soros PCI kártyák, Épület automatizálás, Ipari tápegység, Ipari kamera, MachineVision, Fogyasztásmérés és elemzés, Földrengés előjelzés, Adatgyűjtés eszközei,  Rezgés elemzés, konverter és repeater, Profibus kábel, Profibus csatlakozó, Soros RS-232 RS-485 WiFi konverter, Ipari Gigabit Ethernet switch, WiFi i/o modul, IEC 1107 mérőleolvasás, Optikai leolvasó fej ICP DAS, ICPDAS, ICP CON, MOXA, ADEUNIS, USR IOT, IEI, B+B SmartWorx, ELKO EP, EXSYS, LILLIPUT, STARTECH, PATTON

    All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorisation by any rights holder.

     

    © 2018-2020  Sinus-Elektrotechnikai Bt.  Minden jog fenntartva.

    A műszaki adatok és információk előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak.