Kategóriák

   

 

Szűrés
Gyártó
Kategóriák
Hírlevél
Tanúsítvány
SSL Certificate
Ajándékot keres?

Házhozszállítás

Termék részletek


NSM-205GP # Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch, 4x RJ45 +1x Fiber port, 24/48VDC, ICP DAS

Rendelésre 10-15 munkanap
Raktárkészlet: NINCS
NSM-205GP # Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch, 4x RJ45 +1x Fiber port, 24/48VDC, ICP DAS
  • NSM-205GP # Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch, 4x RJ45 +1x Fiber port, 24/48VDC, ICP DAS
143 558 Ft 182 319 Ft
  • NSM-205GP # 4G+1G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ ports
  • Full Gigabit Ethernet portok
  • 4 PoE/PoE+ PSE port, teljesen megfelel az IEEE 802.3af/at szabványnak
  • 24/48 VDC flexibilis redundáns tápfeszültség bemenet
  • 10 KB jumbo frame támogatás
  • Dugaszolható SFP transceiver port
  • Auto Negotiation és Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Dual +18 ~ 55 VDC tápfeszültség bemenet és 1 relé kimenet
  • Működési hőmérséklet tartomány: –40 ~ +75°C
  • DIN sínre rögzíthető, Szerelőlapra rögzíthető (opcionális)
  • NSM-205GP # 4G+1G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ ports

     

    The NSM-205GP is 5-port unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch supporting Power-over-Ethernet on ports 1 to 4. The switch is classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the NSM-205GP switch enable centralization of the power supply, providing up to 30 watts. The NSM-205GP can be used to power IEEE 802.3af/at standard devices (PD).

    Voltage boost technology supports 24V industrial power sources ensuring that a full and proper PSE voltage is available across all PoE ports.

     

    Technology
    Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T
    IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX
    IEEE 802.3ab for 1000Base-T
    IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control
    IEEE 802.3af Power Over Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3at Power Over Ethernet
    Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) as per 802.3az; this provides power savings during idle network activity
    Processing Type Store & forward, wire speed switching
    MAC Addresses 8K
    Memory Bandwidth 10 Gbps
    Frame buffer memory 1 Mbit
    Jumbo Frames 10K for Speed 1000M
    Flow Control IEEE802.3x flow control, back pressure flow control
    Interface
    RJ-45 Ports 10/100/1000 BaseT(X), 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, full/half duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
    Fiber Port 1000BaseSFP slot/100BaseSFP slot
    LED Indicators PWR1, PWR2, Power fail, 10/100M, 1000M, Link/Act, Power Device is detected
    Ethernet Isolation 1500 Vrms 1 minute
    DIP Switch 100BaseSFP/1000BaseSFP and PoE/PoE+ setting
    Power Input
    Redundant Input Range Flexible input +24/+48 VDC Nominal. ( +18 ~ +55 VDC)
    Power Consumption 0.13@ 48 VDC without PD loading; 3.1 A @ 48 VDC with PD full loading (30 W per ports)
    0.25@ 24 VDC without PD loading; 6.2 A @ 24 VDC with PD full loading (30 W per ports)
    Alarm Contact One relay output with current carrying capacity of 1A @ 30 VDC
    Protection Power reverse polarity protection
    Connector 6-Pin Removable Terminal Block (Power & Relay)
    Mechanical
    Chassis Metal with an IP30 ingress protection rating
    Dimensions (W x L x H) 28 mm x 160 mm x 122 mm
    Installation DIN-Rail or Wall Mounting (with optional kit)
    Environment
    Operating Temperature -40 °C ~ + 75 °C ( -40° F to 167° F )
    Storage Temperature -40 °C ~ + 85 °C (-40 F to 185° F)
    Ambient Relative Humidity 10 ~ 90% RH, non-condensing
     
    NSM-205GP CR 4G+1G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ ports (RoHS)

     

    Rendelhető SFP modulok:

    SFP-1G85M-SX Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.5 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13M-SX2 Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13S-LX Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13S-LX20 Single-mode 1310 nm, 20 km SFP module
    SFP-1G13S-LHX Single-mode 1310 nm, 40 km SFP module
    SFP-1G15S-XD Single-mode 1550 nm, 60 km SFP module

     


     

      s!nus-elektrotechnikai bt.

      Industrial IT & Automation

     

    23 éves jubileum / 23 th Anniversary

     www.s-e.hu    #    www. icpdas.hu

    Email: info@s-e.hu    #   Tel:  96/525530    #    Fax: 96/525531    #    Mobil: 30/9464608 

     

    RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 konverterek, Ethernet konverterek, RS-485 I/O, Modus I/O, Soros-Ethernet konverterek, USB I/O, Ethernet I/O, Profibus, M-bus, Rádió modem, Ethernet switch, CAN, CANopen, DeviceNet, Profinet, HART, BACnet, EtherCAT, EtherNet/IP, Wireless MBus, DALI, ZigBee, LoRaWan, SIGFOX, IoT, TouchPAD  Fogyasztásmérés és leolvasás  USB konverter  ICP DAS HUNGARY

    RS-232 - WiFi konverter, RS-485 - WiFi konverter,

    ICP CON konverter    USR IOT konverter

     

    Sinus-Elektrotechnikai Bt.   ICP DAS HUNGARY

    RS-232 konverter, RS-422 konverter, RS-485 konverter, RS-485 repeater, USB konverter, Soros Ethernet konverter, RS-232 Ethernet konverter, RS-422 Ethernet konverter, RS-485 Ethernet konverter, Ipari Ethernet switch, Managed DIN switch, PAC, PLC, HMI, Programozó kábel, Ipari monitor, Ipari éritőképernyős monitor, Ipari PC, Ipari laptop, Ipari tablet, Ipari panel PC,  Barebone PC, Mini ITX PC, RS-485 I/O, Profibus I/O modul, Profibus gateway, Profibus konverter, Profibus átjáró, Profibus csatlakozó, Modbus I/O, Ethernet I/O, Modbus gateway, CAN konverter, CAN I/O, CANopen konverter és I/O, DeviceNet konverter és I/O, Hart konverter, Ethernet/IP modul és konverter, BACnet/IP modul és konverter, PROFINET konverter, I/O modul, EtherCAT modul, M-Bus modul, konverter, DALi modul, DALI konverter, PLC programozó kábel, Siemens programozó kábel, WiFi I/O, GSM modem, GPRS modem, SMS küldő, ZigBee konverter, ZigBee I/O, Bluetooth modul, LoRaWAN modul, SIGFOX Modul, IIoT MQTT modul, Média konverter, Touch Pad, Optikai leolvasófej, Analóg, Digitális, Soros PCI kártyák, Épület automatizálás, Ipari tápegység, Ipari kamera, MachineVision, Fogyasztásmérés és elemzés, Földrengés előjelzés, Adatgyűjtés eszközei,  Rezgés elemzés, konverter és repeater, Profibus kábel, Profibus csatlakozó, Soros RS-232 RS-485 WiFi konverter, Ipari Gigabit Ethernet switch, WiFi i/o modul, IEC 1107 mérőleolvasás, Optikai leolvasó fej ICP DAS, ICPDAS, ICP CON, MOXA, ADEUNIS, USR IOT, IEI, B+B SmartWorx, ELKO EP, EXSYS, LILLIPUT, STARTECH, PATTON

    All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorisation by any rights holder.

     

    © 2018-2020  Sinus-Elektrotechnikai Bt.  Minden jog fenntartva.

    A műszaki adatok és információk előzetes értesítés nélkül megváltozhatnak.